• 2018 Fall Baseball League TEAM Registration
  • 14U 60/90's
  • 14U Division
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Windsor Wizards Tovar710.875-922468
Longmont All Stars510.8331532825
Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN510.8331602337
Power Alley411.7501.5392613
Mead Mavericks420.6672533518
Red Devils421.6432633231
Eaton 330.50033753-16
SC Raptors330.500347461
Berthoud340.4293.5493514
CC Miners151.21452869-41
Colorado Warriors 14u161.1885.52468-44
Colorado Ghostriders160.1435.52490-66
Black Bears060.00061858-40
Schedule
Sunday, September 9, 2018
9:00AM#56881187Windsor Wizards Tovar14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
6Mead Mavericks
11:00AM#56881038CC Miners14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
7Berthoud
11:00AM#56881006Red Devils14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
4Colorado Warriors 14u
1:00PM#56881025Mead Mavericks14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
4Eaton
1:00PM#56880986Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
2CC Miners
3:00PM#56881343Colorado Warriors 14u14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
5Power Alley
3:15PM#56881074Eaton 14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
23Red Devils
5:00PM#56881015Longmont All Stars14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
6Power Alley
Sunday, September 16, 2018
9:00AM#56881176Eaton 14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
5Berthoud
9:00AM#56881082Power Alley14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
9Mead Mavericks
11:00AM#56881223CC Miners14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
13Eaton
1:00PM#568810420Windsor Wizards Tovar14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
0Colorado Ghostriders
3:00PM#56881097Colorado Ghostriders14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
6Black Bears
Sunday, September 23, 2018
9:00AM#56881052Colorado Warriors 14u14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
20Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN
9:00AM#56881384Berthoud14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
8Windsor Wizards Tovar
11:00AM#568811216Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
4Eaton
11:00AM#56880973Black Bears14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
21Windsor Wizards Tovar
1:00PM#568812311Mead Mavericks14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
4Black Bears
1:00PM#56881103Berthoud14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
4Colorado Warriors 14u
3:00PM#568812114Longmont All Stars14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
3Colorado Ghostriders
5:00PM#56881067SC Raptors14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
11Longmont All Stars
Sunday, September 30, 2018
9:00AM#56881316SC Raptors14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
12Berthoud
9:00AM#56881300Black Bears14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
7Red Devils
11:00AM#568813510Red Devils14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
3Colorado Ghostriders
11:00AM#568812912Power Alley14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
0CC Miners
1:00PM#56881440Black Bears14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
5Berthoud
1:00PM#56881285Colorado Ghostriders14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
17Mead Mavericks
3:00PM#56881335Mead Mavericks14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
13Longmont All Stars
Sunday, October 7, 2018
9:00AM#56881268Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
2SC Raptors
9:00AM#56881256Red Devils14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
9Windsor Wizards Tovar
11:00AM#56881481Colorado Warriors 14u14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
13Windsor Wizards Tovar
11:00AM#56881377Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
5Black Bears
1:00PM#56881406Longmont All Stars14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
5Red Devils
1:00PM#56881276Eaton 14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
1Colorado Warriors 14u
3:00PM#56881369CC Miners14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
13SC Raptors
3:00PM#568814913Berthoud14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
3Colorado Ghostriders
Sunday, October 14, 2018
9:00AM#5688142Colorado Ghostriders14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN
9:00AM#5688139Power Alley14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
Eaton
11:00AM#5688147Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
Longmont All Stars
11:00AM#5688124Berthoud14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
Power Alley
1:00PM#5688150CC Miners14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
Black Bears
1:00PM#5688146Eaton 14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
SC Raptors
3:00PM#5688145Red Devils14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
Mead Mavericks
3:00PM#5688116Black Bears14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
Longmont All Stars
5:00PM#5688113Mead Mavericks14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
SC Raptors
Sunday, October 21, 2018
9:00AM#56881198Power Alley14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
3Thompson Rivers Elite- RENN
9:00AM#56881114Longmont All Stars14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
2Windsor Wizards Tovar
11:00AM#56880993Colorado Ghostriders14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
10SC Raptors
11:00AM#568814312Windsor Wizards Tovar14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
0CC Miners
1:00PM#56881156Colorado Warriors 14u14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
6CC Miners
1:00PM#56881146Red Devils14U DivisionClark Centennial Park Kimballmap
6Power Alley
3:00PM#56881419SC Raptors14U DivisionSandstone Ranch Sandstone #1map
3Colorado Warriors 14u